Arkhelm Wikiไทย

Items (594)

NameTypeSlotsLvATKDEFSell price
Traveler's Blessing BoxConsumables
Traveler's Blessing Box (account-bound)Consumables0
Pioneer Weapon BoxConsumables0
Chapter 1 Finale Gear BoxConsumables0
Chapter 2 Finale Gear BoxConsumables0
Chapter 3 Finale Gear BoxConsumables0
Chapter 4 Finale Gear BoxConsumables0
Chapter 5 Finale Gear BoxConsumables0
Salt-Grilled Crab ClawConsumables60
Salt-Grilled Crab Claw (account-bound)Consumables0
Windveil FeatherConsumables125
Eternal Windveil FeatherConsumables
Windveil Feather (account-bound)Consumables0
Windveil Feather (Novice)Consumables0
Shooting Star SnackConsumables50
Random EggConsumables
Snowstar Random EggConsumables
Snowstar Random Egg (account-bound)Consumables0
Random Egg (account-bound)Consumables0
Lotus Honey TeaConsumables95
Lotus Honey Tea (account-bound)Consumables0
Cozy Snow SoupConsumables250
Glowing Mushroom SoupConsumables95
Glowing Mushroom Soup (account-bound)Consumables0
Curse-Cleansing Holy WaterConsumables10
Diamond Card 100Consumables0
Homeward WingConsumables150
Homeward Wing (account-bound)Consumables0
Homeward Wing (Novice)Consumables0
Honey PieConsumables40
Poisoned KnifeConsumables25
White PotionConsumables600
Green PotionConsumables20
Red PotionConsumables5
Concentrated Red PotionConsumables40
Red Potion (account-bound)Consumables0
Novice Red PotionConsumables0
Superior Red PotionConsumables80
Vigor ElixirConsumables
Vigor Elixir (account-bound)Consumables0
Hawk Eye ElixirConsumables
Hawk Eye Elixir (account-bound)Consumables0
Stone Skin ElixirConsumables
Stone Skin Elixir (account-bound)Consumables0
Quick Hand ElixirConsumables
Quick Hand Elixir (account-bound)Consumables0
Vital Glow ElixirConsumables
Vital Glow Elixir (account-bound)Consumables0
Bold Magic ElixirConsumables
Bold Magic Elixir (account-bound)Consumables0
Gale Heart ElixirConsumables
Gale Heart Elixir (account-bound)Consumables0
Fire Hide PotionConsumables1
Stone Hide PotionConsumables1
Frost Hide PotionConsumables1
Thunder Hide PotionConsumables1
Blue PotionConsumables15
Large Blue PotionConsumables30
Special Blue PotionConsumables86
Regen PotionConsumables20
Mantra PotionConsumables40
Orange PotionConsumables25
Orange Potion (account-bound)Consumables0
Yellow PotionConsumables90
Yellow Potion (account-bound)Consumables0
Lucky CandyConsumables
Lucky Candy (account-bound)Consumables0
Boar StewConsumables60
Experience Boost BookConsumables
Experience Boost Book (account-bound)Consumables0
Green HerbConsumables3
Red HerbConsumables9
Yellow HerbConsumables20
Mercenary Spearman Contract Tier 1Consumables150
Hired Archer Contract Tier 1Consumables150
Hired Acolyte Contract Tier 1Consumables150
Mercenary Spearman Contract Tier 2Consumables350
Hired Archer Contract Tier 2Consumables350
Hired Acolyte Contract Tier 2Consumables350
Mercenary Spearman Contract Tier 3Consumables550
Hired Archer Contract Tier 3Consumables550
Hired Acolyte Contract Tier 3Consumables550
Copper CoinCurrency
Silver Scale ArmorGearArmor103524000
Steel Plate ArmorGearArmor105532500
Leather ArmorGearArmor1015100
Iron GreavesGearBoots10169000
Iron ArmorGearArmor103524000
Lucky CharmGearAccessory 110015000
Foggy Marsh CharmGearAccessory 110010
Crab Shell Leather SetGearArmor10375000
Bat Leather SetGearArmor104211000
Spirit Light Leather SetGearArmor104010
Silk RibbonGearHeadgear (Top)101400
Guard CloakGearCloak101316000
Reinforced Guard CloakGearCloak101316000
Traveler's CloakGearCloak104500
Reinforced Traveler's CloakGearCloak104500
Leather HeadbandGearHeadgear (Top)102200
Linen MaskGearHeadgear (Low)100150
Training Dual KnivesGearWeapon1300625
DaggerGearWeapon117025
Wooden StaffGearWeapon115025
Traveler's BootsGearBoots10101750
Leather BootsGearBoots105200
Reinforced Leather BootsGearBoots105200
Silver CircletGearHeadgear (Top)1063750
Shadow Reflect ShieldGearShield104530000
Round Wooden ShieldGearShield1020250
Reinforced Round Wooden ShieldGearShield1020250
Iron ShieldGearShield10407000
Kite Iron ShieldGearShield106028000
Reinforced Kite Iron ShieldGearShield106028000
Travel GogglesGearHeadgear (Mid)1002000
Lotus NecklaceGearAccessory 110010
Rock NecklaceGearAccessory 110110000
Glowing Mushroom NecklaceGearAccessory 110120000
Wave-Woven CloakGearArmor10204000
Magic CloakGearArmor10204000
Glowing Mushroom CloakGearArmor10233500
Cotton ClothesGearArmor10105
Adventurer's CapGearHeadgear (Top)1076000
Acolyte HatGearHeadgear (Top)1084500
Leather CapGearHeadgear (Top)102500
Iron HelmGearHeadgear (Top)101322000
Reinforced Iron HelmGearHeadgear (Top)101322000
Boar Tusk RingGearAccessory 110010
Copper RingGearAccessory 1100750
Thunder RingGearAccessory 110010
Priest's Silver StaffGearWeapon223060
Short SwordGearWeapon225050
Ironbeard AxeGearWeapon375010
Iron AxeGearWeapon3380250
Short BowGearWeapon4150500
Pioneer Set IGearArmor70350
Pioneer CloakGearCloak70140
Pioneer Boots IGearBoots70140
Pioneer HatGearHeadgear (Top)7050
Bolt GunGearWeapon103002250
Holy ScriptureGearWeapon124004750
Shark Fin Dual KnivesGearWeapon128709750
Iron Dual KnivesGearWeapon125904250
Crystal StaffGearWeapon122501250
Pearl Shell StaffGearWeapon124004750
Spiked MaceGearWeapon146908000
Holy Oak StaffGearWeapon145404500
Iron SwordGearWeapon147005000
Copper ShotgunGearWeapon1413506000
Goat Horn BowGearWeapon186508500
LongbowGearWeapon185005000
Soldier's SpearGearWeapon188406500
Spiderweb CharmGearAccessory 1200015000
High Wind CharmGearAccessory 1200015000
Golden Star PendantGearAccessory 1200015000
Seashell NecklaceGearAccessory 120007500
Bat Fang RingGearAccessory 1200015000
Ruby Silver RingGearAccessory 1200015000
Iron-Rimmed Round ShieldGearShield2209012000
Star StaffGearWeapon2460022500
Silverleaf ScriptureGearWeapon2450042500
Steam Pressure GunGearWeapon2412008750
Shadow Fang Dual KnivesGearWeapon24105021500
Moonshadow Dual KnivesGearWeapon24118024500
Flame Light StaffGearWeapon2450042500
Blue Gem Silver RingGearAccessory 1250010000
Pioneer Mace IGearWeapon2614200
Pioneer Set IIGearArmor260460
Pioneer Sword IGearWeapon2614700
Pioneer Greatsword IGearWeapon2616200
Pioneer Bow IGearWeapon268200
Pioneer Knife IGearWeapon2612400
Pioneer Staff IGearWeapon266000
Pioneer Boots IIGearBoots260160
Dawn StaffGearWeapon27110020500
Furnace GreataxeGearWeapon30155017000
Shadow ClawGearWeapon33148020500
Viper ClawGearWeapon33165018600
Spirit Flame CharmGearAccessory 1330015000
Steel BroadswordGearWeapon33180037000
Great Two-Handed SwordGearWeapon33160030000
Steel LanceGearWeapon33165027000
Deer Antler BowGearWeapon33100021000
Gale BowGearWeapon33125032000
CrossbowGearWeapon3390024000
Brass Gear GunGearWeapon3545010000
Handheld Steam CannonGearWeapon35180016000
Twilight Dual KnivesGearWeapon36180010
Scorpion Tail Dual KnivesGearWeapon36140010
Stone ArmorGearArmor4007040000
Moonlight StaffGearWeapon40140010
Guardian Spirit NecklaceGearAccessory 1400037500
Spirit Flame CloakGearArmor400255000
Ghostflame RingGearAccessory 1400037500
Storm GreataxeGearWeapon44165010
Giant GreataxeGearWeapon44215010
Stonecleaver SwordGearWeapon48175010
Silver Thunder SwordGearWeapon48200010
Storm LanceGearWeapon48170010
Dragonbone Long LanceGearWeapon48183010
Skyward BowGearWeapon48150010
True Faith ScriptureGearWeapon5030010
Storm Core StaffGearWeapon5040010
Night CloakGearArmor5004010
Thunder Portable CannonGearWeapon52220055000
Eclipse ClawGearWeapon55160010
Thunderguard ArmorGearArmor5508510
Boar Leather SetGearArmor5505010
Twin Gear GunGearWeapon55210028000
Windshadow OutfitGearArmor6005810
Galaxy StaffGearWeapon6080010
Star-Woven CloakGearArmor6005710
Skull CapGearHeadgear (Top)7001510
A dandelion stem, perfect for chewing onCostume
Deepwood AntlersCostume
Budding Branch AntlersCostume
Budding Branch Antlers (Tester)Costume0
Clover in MouthCostume
Clover in Mouth (account-bound gift)Costume0
Clover in Mouth (Tester)Costume0
Light Homeward WingsCostume
Light Homeward Wings (Tester)Costume0
Aurora Homeward WingsCostume
Blazing Flame WingsCostume
Season Golden Dawn WingsCostume
Little Bear BackpackCostume
Bubble PipeCostume
Comet CloakCostume
Forest Moss MantleCostume
Cherry Blossom CrownCostume
Frost Crystal CrownCostume
Season Golden Dawn CrownCostume
Dawn RingCostume
Twinkling Star GlassesCostume
Sparkling Star GlassesCostume
Sparkling Star Glasses (Tester)Costume0
Moon Fox MaskCostume
Season Golden Dawn MaskCostume
Red Toadstool HatCostume
Glowing Mushroom HatCostume
Glowing Mushroom Hat (Tester)Costume0
Moon Rabbit EarsCostume
Golden Bell Cat EarsCostume
Old BoneMaterials28
Ice Flower PetalMaterials30
Burning CoalMaterials44
Cursed SkullMaterials130
TrapMaterials0
Captain's Golden ClawMaterials4500
Crab ClawMaterials28
Swamp Frog CardMaterials300
Fluffy Rabbit CardMaterials300
Captain Giant Crab CardMaterials6000
Spiny Shrimp CardMaterials300
Thunder Ram CardMaterials300
Crystal Golem CardMaterials300
Stone Golem CardMaterials300
Snow Golem CardMaterials300
Ghost Miner CardMaterials300
การ์ดค้างคาวMaterials300
Fire Bat CardMaterials300
Dusk Bat CardMaterials300
Ghost Lantern CardMaterials300
Skeleton CardMaterials300
Shadow King CardMaterials300
Swamp Crocodile CardMaterials300
Elder Mage CardMaterials300
Nine-Tailed Fox CardMaterials300
Snow Fox CardMaterials300
Belltower Owl CardMaterials300
Glacier Walrus Lord CardMaterials16000
Fog Marsh Lord CardMaterials12000
Zombie CardMaterials300
Prisoner Zombie CardMaterials300
Stream Salamander CardMaterials300
Ironhorn Beetle CardMaterials300
Crystal Beetle CardMaterials300
Earthshell Beetle CardMaterials300
Sea Anemone CardMaterials300
Leaf Cocoon CardMaterials300
Fiendfang Sword CardMaterials300
Cursed Sword CardMaterials300
Man-Eating Tree CardMaterials300
Ancient Tree CardMaterials8000
Cliff Grasshopper CardMaterials300
Biting Tome CardMaterials300
Haunted Tome CardMaterials300
Skeleton Soldier CardMaterials300
Cave Guard Skeleton CardMaterials300
Lava Slug CardMaterials300
การ์ดนกนางนวลMaterials300
Storm Bird CardMaterials300
Snow Owl CardMaterials300
Wandering Swordsman CardMaterials300
Bone Prisoner CardMaterials300
Shadow Acolyte CardMaterials300
Sand Serpent Lady CardMaterials300
Wicked Mermaid CardMaterials300
Cursed Dancer CardMaterials300
Walking Hourglass CardMaterials300
Clockwork Alarm CardMaterials300
Little Squid CardMaterials300
Chained Demon CardMaterials300
Masked Demon CardMaterials300
Wind Tower Demon CardMaterials300
Gear Dust Puff CardMaterials300
Gold Shell Crab CardMaterials300
Giant Crab CardMaterials300
Hermit Crab CardMaterials300
Lantern-Carrying Moth CardMaterials300
Forest Butterfly CardMaterials300
Little Bee CardMaterials300
Clock Tower Keeper CardMaterials300
Unjust Warden CardMaterials300
Stone Guardian CardMaterials300
Rock Guardian CardMaterials300
Thunder Eagle King CardMaterials16000
Skeleton Archer CardMaterials300
Dark Armor Archer CardMaterials300
Shadow Executioner CardMaterials300
Glowing Plankton CardMaterials300
Coal Sprite CardMaterials300
Shroud Sprite CardMaterials300
Lightning Sprite CardMaterials300
Starlight Sprite CardMaterials300
Mummy CardMaterials300
Mother Spirit Lantern CardMaterials16000
Stranded Jellyfish CardMaterials300
Sand Scorpion CardMaterials300
Cave Spider CardMaterials300
Broomstick Witch CardMaterials300
Giant Dragonfly CardMaterials300
Iron Fly CardMaterials300
Glacier Wildcat CardMaterials300
Giant Mosquito CardMaterials300
Ruined Castle Demon Lord CardMaterials16000
Golden Beetle King of the Tomb CardMaterials16000
Slime King CardMaterials5000
Corpse Hermit CardMaterials300
Boar Piglet CardMaterials300
การ์ดลูกโอ๊กMaterials300
Ice Spirit CardMaterials300
การ์ดวิญญาณไฟMaterials300
Giant Fire Spirit CardMaterials300
Slime CardMaterials300
Crystal Slime CardMaterials300
Sand Slime CardMaterials300
Slime Goo Mold CardMaterials300
Ruined Castle Maid CardMaterials300
Bone Hound CardMaterials300
Leaf Worm CardMaterials300
Prison Poison Rat CardMaterials300
Thieving Cave Rat CardMaterials300
การ์ดหมวกผีสิงMaterials300
Plains Wolf CardMaterials300
Graveyard Wolf CardMaterials300
Wild Boar CardMaterials300
Rotting Boar CardMaterials300
Archer Boar CardMaterials300
Flame-Armored Warrior Boar CardMaterials300
Spiny Conch CardMaterials300
Iron Horn Boar Chief CardMaterials16000
Fire Firefly CardMaterials300
Tiny Stone CardMaterials300
Floating Eye Stone CardMaterials300
Mimic Chest CardMaterials300
Walking Giant Mushroom CardMaterials300
Glowing Mushroom CardMaterials300
Poison Spore Mushroom CardMaterials300
Haunted Jar CardMaterials300
Three-Headed Fiend CardMaterials300
Dark Armor Knight CardMaterials300
Abyss Horse Knight CardMaterials300
Blood Knight CardMaterials300
Corpse Knight CardMaterials300
Hydra CardMaterials300
Rotten Boar HoofMaterials28
Rusty HandcuffsMaterials110
Old Chest KeyMaterials400
Swamp Crocodile ScaleMaterials72
Sand Serpent ScaleMaterials86
Mermaid ScaleMaterials74
Legend EssenceMaterials500
Storm EssenceMaterials90
Millennium Wood CoreMaterials9000
Slime CoreMaterials45
Snow Golem CoreMaterials250
Rabbit FurMaterials6
Snow Fox FurMaterials88
Seagull FeatherMaterials25
Storm FeatherMaterials280
Snow Owl FeatherMaterials80
Ice Wildcat FurMaterials230
Soft Caterpillar FuzzMaterials5
Red Helmet PlumeMaterials90
Spirit Fox Tail FurMaterials120
Thunderbolt FeatherMaterials18000
Empty BottleMaterials5
Cliff Grasshopper LegMaterials70
Dragonfly LegMaterials14
Clock HandMaterials110
Thunder Ram HornMaterials300
Crystal Beetle HornMaterials130
Iron Beetle HornMaterials84
Boar TuskMaterials100
Wolf FangMaterials60
Hydra FangMaterials60
SeasoningMaterials5
Giant Mosquito ProboscisMaterials66
Tattered Prisoner OutfitMaterials115
Refine Ticket +7Materials
Node Board Reset TicketMaterials0
Skill Reset TicketMaterials0
Stat Reset TicketMaterials0
Witch's Star SandMaterials110
Small Bottle of HoneyMaterials12
Ghost Lantern OilMaterials46
Boar MeatMaterials40
Black ReinsMaterials135
Four-Leaf CloverMaterials40
Lotus LeafMaterials110
Spirit SparkMaterials80
Bat WingMaterials40
Fire Bat WingMaterials50
Chrysalis ShellMaterials4
Man-Eating Tree BarkMaterials90
Cooled Lava CrustMaterials42
Golden ShellMaterials400
Colored ShellMaterials22
Homeward Wing PowderMaterials22
Lantern Moth Wing PowderMaterials140
Magic PowderMaterials15
StardustMaterials92
Maid's ApronMaterials400
Rotting BandageMaterials20
Gear DustMaterials100
Sticky Foot WebbingMaterials12
Old Magic Circle ScrollMaterials140
Toxic Mist PearlMaterials13000
Glowing GooMaterials40
Slime GooMaterials4
King JellyMaterials2200
Spider WebMaterials50
Shatter Corpse Rune Lv.1Materials400
Shatter Corpse Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Shatter Corpse Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Shatter Corpse Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Shatter Corpse Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Echo Crack Rune Lv.1Materials400
Echo Crack Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Echo Crack Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Echo Crack Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Echo Crack Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Blood Drain Rune Lv.1Materials150
Blood Drain Rune Lv.2Materials450
Blood Drain Rune Lv.3Materials1500
Blood Drain Rune Lv.4Materials4500
Blood Drain Rune Lv.5Materials13500
Soul Drain Rune Lv.1Materials400
Soul Drain Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Soul Drain Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Soul Drain Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Soul Drain Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Legendary Impatient Rune Lv.1Materials2000
Legendary Impatient Rune Lv.2Materials6000
Legendary Impatient Rune Lv.3Materials20000
Legendary Impatient Rune Lv.4Materials60000
Legendary Impatient Rune Lv.5Materials180000
Legendary Double-Roll Rune Lv.1Materials2000
Legendary Double-Roll Rune Lv.2Materials6000
Legendary Double-Roll Rune Lv.3Materials20000
Legendary Double-Roll Rune Lv.4Materials60000
Legendary Double-Roll Rune Lv.5Materials180000
Combo Finisher Rune Lv.1Materials400
Combo Finisher Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Combo Finisher Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Combo Finisher Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Combo Finisher Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Ice Smash Rune Lv.1Materials400
Ice Smash Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Ice Smash Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Ice Smash Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Ice Smash Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Thrifty Rune Lv.1Materials150
Thrifty Rune Lv.2Materials450
Thrifty Rune Lv.3Materials1500
Thrifty Rune Lv.4Materials4500
Thrifty Rune Lv.5Materials13500
Execute Rune Lv.1Materials150
Execute Rune Lv.2Materials450
Execute Rune Lv.3Materials1500
Execute Rune Lv.4Materials4500
Execute Rune Lv.5Materials13500
Burn Rune Lv.1Materials150
Burn Rune Lv.2Materials450
Burn Rune Lv.3Materials1500
Burn Rune Lv.4Materials4500
Burn Rune Lv.5Materials13500
Power Rune Lv.1Materials150
Power Rune Lv.2Materials450
Power Rune Lv.3Materials1500
Power Rune Lv.4Materials4500
Power Rune Lv.5Materials13500
Venom Burst Rune Lv.1Materials400
Venom Burst Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Venom Burst Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Venom Burst Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Venom Burst Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Contagion Rune Lv.1Materials400
Contagion Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Contagion Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Contagion Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Contagion Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Extend Rune Lv.1Materials150
Extend Rune Lv.2Materials450
Extend Rune Lv.3Materials1500
Extend Rune Lv.4Materials4500
Extend Rune Lv.5Materials13500
Split Rune Lv.1Materials150
Split Rune Lv.2Materials450
Split Rune Lv.3Materials1500
Split Rune Lv.4Materials4500
Split Rune Lv.5Materials13500
Haste Rune Lv.1Materials150
Haste Rune Lv.2Materials450
Haste Rune Lv.3Materials1500
Haste Rune Lv.4Materials4500
Haste Rune Lv.5Materials13500
Aftershock Rune Lv.1Materials400
Aftershock Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Aftershock Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Aftershock Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Aftershock Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Blood Price Rune Lv.1Materials400
Blood Price Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Blood Price Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Blood Price Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Blood Price Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Pyre Corpse Rune Lv.1Materials400
Pyre Corpse Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Pyre Corpse Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Pyre Corpse Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Pyre Corpse Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Holy Corpse Rune Lv.1Materials400
Holy Corpse Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Holy Corpse Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Holy Corpse Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Holy Corpse Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Ice Shard Rune Lv.1Materials400
Ice Shard Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Ice Shard Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Ice Shard Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Ice Shard Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Echo Rune Lv.1Materials400
Echo Rune Lv.2Materials1200
Echo Rune Lv.3Materials4000
Echo Rune Lv.4Materials12000
Echo Rune Lv.5Materials36000
Silver OreMaterials500
Mithril OreMaterials550
Raw Mithril OreMaterials275
Guardian Stone OreMaterials550
Raw Guardian Stone OreMaterials325
Iron OreMaterials100
Demon Long TongueMaterials90
Jellyfish JellyMaterials18
Cave Crystal ShardMaterials70
Tattered RagsMaterials210
Black Metal ScrapMaterials120
Demon Mask FragmentMaterials98
Rusty Helm FragmentMaterials58
Glyph Stone FragmentMaterials96
Clay Jar ShardMaterials66
Mushroom SporesMaterials3
Giant Mushroom SporesMaterials62
Glowing Mushroom SporesMaterials45
Blue HerbMaterials20
Ghost Lamp WickMaterials96
Sea Anemone TentacleMaterials60
Old Torn PageMaterials95
Cursed PageMaterials300
Shrimp SpineMaterials40
Conch SpineMaterials48
Little Squid InkMaterials44
Sand Scorpion TailMaterials60
Cave Rat TailMaterials30
Anti-Break StoneMaterials300
Rune Drill StoneMaterials300
Glowing Eye StoneMaterials72
Small Rune StoneMaterials75
Bee StingerMaterials9
Black SilkMaterials130
Red GemstoneMaterials225
Blue GemstoneMaterials225
Yellow GemstoneMaterials225